Satellites News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02


Nov
26

Boys 6th Grade Basketball at Boone Grove Middle School 6th/5th

Boone Grove Middle School 6th/5th
4:30 pm | Boone Grove Middle School

Nov
26

Boys 5th Grade Basketball at Boone Grove Middle School 6th/5th

Boone Grove Middle School 6th/5th
4:30 pm | Boone Grove Middle School

Nov
26

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. River Forest High School

River Forest
5:00 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

Nov
26

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. River Forest High School

River Forest
5:00 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

Nov
27

Boys 6th Grade Basketball at Oregon-Davis High School 5th/6th

Oregon-Davis High School 5th/6th
4:30 pm | Oregon-Davis High School

Nov
27

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Washington Twp High Schoo

Washington Twp High Schoo
4:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

Nov
27

Boys 5th Grade Basketball at Oregon-Davis High School 5th/6th

Oregon-Davis High School 5th/6th
4:30 pm | Oregon-Davis High School

Nov
27

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Washington Twp High Schoo

Washington Twp High Schoo
4:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

Nov
27

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Glenn High School

Glenn High School
5:00 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School

Nov
27

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Glenn High School

Glenn High School
6:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School

Nov
28

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Wanatah Public School

Wanatah Public School
4:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

Nov
28

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Wanatah Public School

Wanatah Public School
4:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

Nov
28

Boys 6th Grade Basketball at Hebron High School 5th/6th

Hebron High School 5th/6th
4:45 pm | Hebron Middle School

Nov
28

Boys 5th Grade Basketball at Hebron High School 5th/6th

Hebron High School 5th/6th
4:45 pm | Hebron Middle School

Nov
29

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Westville High School

Westville High School
4:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School

Nov
29

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Westville High School

Westville High School
4:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School

Nov
29

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Kouts High School

Kouts High School
5:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

Nov
29

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Kouts High School

Kouts High School
7:00 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

Nov
30

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Oregon-Davis High School

Oregon-Davis High School
5:00 pm | South Central Elementary School

Nov
30

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Oregon-Davis High School

Oregon-Davis High School
6:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School

Dec
01

Boys 5th Grade Basketball at Oregon-Davis High School Tourney 5th/6th

Oregon-Davis High School Tourney 5th/6th
9:00 am | Oregon-Davis High School

Dec
01

Boys 6th Grade Basketball at Oregon-Davis High School Tourney 5th/6th

Oregon-Davis High School Tourney 5th/6th
9:00 am | Oregon-Davis High School

Dec
01

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Bremen High School

Bremen High School
5:00 pm | Bremen High School

Dec
01

Boys Varsity Basketball at Bremen High School

Bremen High School
6:30 pm | Bremen High School