Satellites News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 01 – Mar 07


Mar
01

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Hebron Middle-Elementary

Hebron Middle-Elementary
4:30 pm | Hebron Middle-Elementary

Mar
01

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Hebron Middle-Elementary

Hebron Middle-Elementary
4:30 pm | Hebron Middle-Elementary

Mar
02

Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. Oregon-Davis High School

Oregon-Davis High School
4:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

Mar
02

Girls 5th Grade Basketball vs. Oregon-Davis High School

Oregon-Davis High School
4:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

Mar
03

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Thomas Jefferson Middle School

CANCELED – Thomas Jefferson Middle School
4:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

Mar
03

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Thomas Jefferson Middle School

CANCELED – Thomas Jefferson Middle School
4:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

Mar
03

Girls 5th Grade Basketball vs. Rolling Prairie 5A/B

CANCELED – Rolling Prairie 5A/B
4:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

Mar
03

Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. Rolling Prairie 5A/B

CANCELED – Rolling Prairie 5A/B
4:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

Mar
03

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Kouts Middle/High School

Kouts Middle/High School
5:30 pm | PAR Gymnasium

Mar
03

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Kouts Middle/High School

Kouts Middle/High School
5:30 pm | PAR Gymnasium

Mar
03

Girls 6th Grade Basketball at Kouts Middle/High School

Kouts Middle/High School
5:30 pm | PAR Gymnasium

Mar
03

Girls 5th Grade Basketball at Kouts Middle/High School

Kouts Middle/High School
5:30 pm | PAR Gymnasium

Mar
04

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Boone Grove High School

Boone Grove High School
4:30 pm | BGMS Gym

Mar
04

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Boone Grove High School

Boone Grove High School
4:30 pm | BGMS Gym

Mar
05

Boys Varsity Basketball at Sectional Semi Finals

Sectional Semi Finals
5:30 pm  

Mar
06