Satellites News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09


May
03

Varsity Baseball vs. Boone Grove High School

Boone Grove High School
4:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

May
03

Varsity Softball vs. Boone Grove High School

Boone Grove High School
4:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

May
03

Junior Varsity Softball at Kankakee Valley High Scho

Kankakee Valley High Scho
5:30 pm | Kankakee Valley High Scho

May
04

Varsity Softball at West Central High School

West Central High School
4:30 pm | West Central High School

May
04

Boys Varsity Track vs. Hebron High School, Kouts High School

Kouts, Hebron
4:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

May
04

Junior Varsity Baseball at North Judson-San Pierre High School

North Judson-San Pierre High School
4:30 pm | NORTH JUDSON-SAN PIERRE HS

May
04

Girls Varsity Track vs. Hebron High School, Kouts High School

Kouts, Hebron
4:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

May
04

Varsity Baseball vs. New Prairie High School

CANCELED – New Prairie High School
4:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

May
05

Boys Varsity Golf vs.

LaCrosse High School/O-D
4:00 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

May
05

Varsity Softball at Culver Academy

Culver Academy
4:30 pm | Culver Academy

May
05

Junior Varsity Softball vs. North Judson-San Pierre High School

NORTH JUDSON-SAN PIERRE HS
4:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

May
05

Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Kouts Middle/High School

Kouts Middle/High School
4:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

May
05

Boys Varsity Golf vs.

River Forest Jr/Sr High School
4:30 pm | Hamlet Golf Course

May
05

Varsity Baseball at LaCrosse High School

LaCrosse High School
4:30 pm | LaCrosse High School

May
06

Varsity Baseball vs. Oregon-Davis High School

Oregon-Davis High School
4:25 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

May
06

Boys Varsity Track vs. North Judson-San Pierre High School

North Judson & Lake Station
4:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

May
06

Girls Varsity Track vs. North Judson-San Pierre High School

North Judson & Lake Station
4:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

May
06

Junior Varsity Baseball at Tippecanoe Valley High School

Tippecanoe Valley High School
4:30 pm | Tippecanoe Valley High School

May
06

Varsity Softball at Lake Station Edison Jr-Sr High School

Lake Station Edison Jr-Sr High School
5:00 pm | Lake Station High School

May
06

Boys Varsity Golf vs.

CANCELED – Culver Community High Sch
5:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

May
07

Varsity Softball vs. Hebron High School

Hebron High School
4:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

May
07

Varsity Baseball vs. Hebron High School

Hebron High School
4:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

May
08

Girls Varsity Track at

PCC Meet
9:00 am  

May
08

Varsity Baseball vs. Spring Classic

Spring Classic
9:00 am | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

May
08

Boys Varsity Track at

PCC Meet
9:00 am  

May
08

Junior Varsity Softball at LaPorte High School

LaPorte High School
10:00 am | LaPorte High School

May
08

Varsity Baseball vs. Spring Classic

Spring Classic
11:00 am | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

May
08

Boys Varsity Golf at

Westville Invitational
12:00 pm | Westville High School

May
08

Varsity Softball vs. Hammond Academy of Science and Technology

Hammond Academy of Science and Technology
12:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

May
08

Varsity Baseball vs. Spring Classic

Spring Classic
1:00 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)

May
08

Varsity Baseball vs. Spring Classic

Spring Classic
3:00 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills)